Mountain View


ID_EscolaNomeLocalidadeMoradaCodigo Postal
1Real Colégio de PortugalLisboaRua Direita ao Paço do Lumiar nº 91600-435
2Básica Barbosa du BocageSetúbalAv. de Angola - Qt. do Paraíso2900-052
3ANULADA
4ANULADA
5Básica 2º e 3º Ciclo Eugénio de CastroCoimbraRua Gago Coutinho3030-326
6ANULADA
7ANULADA
8ANULADA
9Básica n.º 2 de Aguada de CimaÁguedaRua do Engenho, 5023750-049
10Básica Professor Artur Nunes VidalÁguedaRua Bela Vista, 573750-430
11Secundária Marques de CastilhoÁguedaLargo Dr. António Breda3750-106
12ANULADA
13EB2/3 D. Afonso HenriquesGuimarãesRua Alberto Vieira Braga4835-011
14Cooperativa de V. S. CosmeV. N. FamalicãoAvenida de Tibães, 1199 4770-568
15Básica n.º 3 de Vila RealVila RealRua do Corgo5000-632
16Básica de Santa Clara, ÉvoraÉvoraRua Santa Clara nº 27000-517
17Básica de São MamedeÉvoraLargo Evaristo Cutileiro7000-577
18ANULADA
19Básica de ChainçaAbrantesRua da Escola Nova2200-135
20Básica Abel Varzim, BarrancosBarcelosRua de Barrancos4755-556
21Secundária Henrique MedinaEsposendeAv. Dr. Henrique Barros Lima4740-203
22Profissional de TondelaTondelaAv. Visconde de Tondela, nº28, Apartado 1023460-526
23Básica Dr.ª Maria Alice GouveiaCoimbraRua Ernesto Sena Oliveira3030-378
24Básica de CeiraCoimbraEstrada das Carvalhosas, Ceira3030-084
25Secundária de Caldas das TaipasGuimarãesRua Professor Manuel José Pereira, nº6114805-128
26ANULADA
27ANULADA
28Secundária de Vila VerdePenafielRua Professor Bacelar de Oliveira
29Básica e Secundária de PinheiroPenafielPinheiral-Pinheiro4575-369
30Básica do DouroPenafielRua do Estádio4575
31Básica de TojaisPenafielRua da Igreja, nº 1924575-299
32Básica de TorrePenafielRua da Torre4575-374
33EB1 de ValpedrePenafielRua do jardim de Infância4575
34Básica da PortelaPenafielAvenida de S. Paio4575-401
35EB1 de AbôlPenafielRua Luísa Mendes de Oliveira4575-217
36Escola Básica da CalçadaPenafielRua do Monte
37Básica e Secundária de Vila CovaBarcelosRua Padre Paulino Ribeiro, 54750-795
38Colégio do ValeAlmadaAv. Vale Bem, nº 242820-391
39Secundária de NelasNelasRua Engenheiro Alberto Cardoso de Vilhena3520-090
40Básica Roque GameiroAmadoraAv. da Aviação Portuguesa 2720-059
41Básica e Secundária Ordem de Sant´IagoSetúbalAv. da Bela Vista
42Básica e Secundária Dr. Manuel FernandesAbrantesAvenida General Humberto Delgado, nº 12200-117
43Secundária Domingos SequeiraLeiriaLargo Dr. Serafim Lopes Pereira2400-295
44EB 2,3 Maria VeledaLisboaAvª Conde de Avranches
45Colégio Pina Manique - Casa Pia de LisboaLisboaR. dos Geronimos, nº5
46Externato Capitão Santiago de CarvalhoFundãoLargo Padre José Carvalho Santiago, nº 66230-068
47Básica de Paços de FerreiraPaços de FerreiraRua da Escola Preparatória, nº 1524595-202
48Básica Abade de MouçósVila RealRua da Igreja5000-367
49Básica de SobreiraParedesLugar da estação4585-681
50Secundária Alcaides de FariaBarcelosAvenida D. Nuno Álvares Pereira4750-324
51Secundária José EstevãoAveiroAvenida 25 de Abril - Apartado 33811-901
52Básica n.º 2 de São BernardoAveiroRua Dr. José Girão Pereira3810-611
53ANULADA
54Básica de AreaisAveiroRua do Caião3810-376
55Básica n.º 1 de São BernardoAveiroRua da Cabreira - S. Bernardo3810-071
56Secundária das LaranjeirasPonta DelgadaRua das Laranjeiras, 229500-317
57Básica de RecareiParedesRua Campo Lindo nº6554585-591
58Básica n.º 1 de SobreiraParedesRua Maria Emília Leão Seabra4585-680
59Profissional de AveiroAveiroRua Dr. Francisco Ferreira Neves, Apartado 5673800-351
60Básica Maria Pais Ribeiro - A RibeirinhaVila do CondeRua do Sol4485-489
61Básica Martim de FreitasCoimbraRua André Gouveia
62Instituto de Gouveia - Escola ProfissionalGouveiaBairro do Farvão 6290-315
63Básica e Secundária Dr. Manuel Gomes AlmeidaEspinhoRua 354501-852
64Secundária Camilo Castelo BrancoVila RealLargo dos Freitas5000-657
65Colégio de Nossa Senhora de FátimaLeiriaRua Padre Antonio, n112400-096
66Básica Gonçalo Mendes da MaiaMaiaAv. Luís de Camões4470-000
67Básica e Secundária de MurçaMurçaRua Frei Diogo5090-135
68Secundária Avelar BroteroCoimbraRua D.Manuel I3030-320
69Colégio do Sagrado Coração de MariaLisboaAvenida Manuel da Maia, nº21000-201
70Básica do Bairro Padre CruzLisboaR. Professor Arsénio Nunes 1600-597
71ANULADA
72ANULADA
73ANULADA
74Básica n.º 2 de Castro DaireCastro DaireEstrada Nacional nº2 , Braços3600-191
75EB1/JI de BouçõVila do CondeRua Central, 15394480-266
76EB2,3 Dr. Carlos Pinto FerreiraVila do CondeRua José Batista da Silva4480-260
77EB1/JI da JunqueiraVila do CondePraça Dr. Carlos Pinto Ferreira4480-266
78Centro Escolar Agustina Bessa-LuísVila do CondeAvenida 1º de Dezembro4480-203
79Secundária Castro DaireCastro DaireAvenida Dr. Francisco Sá carneiro3600-180
80Básica de MõesCastro DaireEscola Básica de Mões3600-430
81Básica de Campo de BesteirosTondelaApartado 12 - Corte3465-056
82Básica e Secundária de PenacovaPenacovaRua Dr.Homero Pimentel, 13360-344
83Básica de São Pedro de AlvaPenacovaRua Vale da Ribeira, nº13360-258
84Básica de PenacovaPenacovaRua da Eirinha3360-330
85Básica de LorvãoPenacovaRua do Malhão,nº43360-106
86Básica de AveleiraPenacovaRua Eira do Trigo3360-101
87Básica de CaramuloTondelaRua da escola,1443475-031
88Secundária Leal da CâmaraSintraAv. Pedro Nunes n.º112635-317
89Básica n.º 6 de Vila RealVila RealRua da Levada
90Colégio Luso-Internacional do PortoPortoRua de Vila Nova, 10714100-506
91EB 2,3 de Gonçalo NunesBarcelosAvenida João Duarte
92Secundária Dr. Manuel Candeias GonçalvesOdemiraHorta dos Reis, Apartado 297630-909
93Básica do TramagalAbrantesRua da Fonte Nova,2782205-663
94Profissional Agrícola Conde S. Bento Santo TirsoLargo Abade Pedrosa nº 14780-368
95Secundária Ferreira DiasSintraRua António Sequeira, nº12735-058
96Básica de São BrunoOeirasRua dona Simoa Godinho, Apartado 1182760-187
97Básica Antonio Correia OliveiraEsposendeBásica Antonio Correia Oliveira
98Básica de ÍnsuaPenalva do CasteloRua do Repouso3550-140
99Externato Infante D. HenriqueBragaRua Comendador Padre David4709-008
100Básica de Vilarinho da SamardãVila RealEstrada Nacional nº 2, Vilarinho da Samardã5000-781
101Secundária da LousãLousãRua Dr. Antonino Henriques3200-232
102EB 1 de AlcariaFundãoSitio do Regatinho6230-022
103Básica e Secundária Rodrigues de FreitasPortoPraça Pedro Nunes4050-466
104ANULADA
105Secundária de TondelaTondelaRua Dr. Amadeu Ferraz de Carvalho3460-521
106ANULADA
107Secundária Campos MeloCovilhãRua Vasco da Gama, 406201-016
108EB2,3 João FrancoFundãoRua António José Saraiva, Apartado 346234-909
109ANULADA
110Agrupamento de Escolas de ArmamarArmamarBairro de Sta. Bárbara5110-123
111Básica Álvaro Coutinho - o MagriçoPenedonoLugar do prazo velho3630-229
112Secundária de FundãoFundãoRua António José Saraiva
113ANULADA
114Secundária. D. Manuel IBejaRua S. João de Deus7800-478
115Básica Marquês de MarialvaCantanhedeComplexo Escolar3060-183
116Básica André de ResendeÉvoraAv. Gago Coutinho
117Básica do Rossio de São BrásÉvoraRossio de S. Brás
118Básica do Bairro da CâmaraÉvoraLargo Nª Sraª da Conceição
119Básica do Bairro da ComendaÉvoraBº da Comenda - Rua Padre Américo
120Básica do Chafariz D´El-ReiÉvoraLargo S. Brás do Regedouro
121Básica da Avenida Heróis do UltramarÉvoraAv. Heróis do Ultramar
122Secundária Gabriel PereiraÉvoraRua Dr. Domingos Rosado
123Secundária D. Afonso SanchesPortoAlameda Flâmula Pais 4480-881
124Básica Júlio Saúl DiasPortoAlameda Flâmula Pais 4480-881
125Escola EB 2,3 Diogo CãoVila RealR. Dr. Manuel Cardona5000-558
126Centro Escolar António FogaçaBarcelosBairro da Misericórdia4750-825
127Colégio EfanorMatosinhosAv. Manuel Pinto de Azevedo, nº 884460-359
128Básica Ana Maria Ferreira GordoCratoTapada da Câmara Apartado nº287430-909
129Básica de ÁrvoresVila RealRua da Fonte Nova5000-532
130Básica de Abade de NeivaBarcelosRua da Escola Nova 4750
131Básica de Vila FrescaínhaBarcelosRua da Adega. Vila frescaínha S. Pedro
132Básica e Secundária Prof. António da NatividadeMesão FrioLargo da Independência5040–352
133Básica n.º 2 de Vila Real
134Externato das Escravas do Sagrado Cor. de JesusPortoR. Carlos Malheiro Dias 1974200-154
135Básica de João FrancoFundãoRua Dr. José Saraiva - Apartado 346231-909
136Básica de AldãoBarcelosRua Rio de Vila 4750-810
137Básica Dr. Azeredo PerdigãoViseuRua da Corga, nº 13519-001
138Básica António TorradoAbrantesR. de S. Tomé e Príncipe2200-189
139Internacional da CovilhãCovilhãQuinta dos Caldeirões6200-554
140Básica 2/3 de Rio TintoGondomarRua Dr. Cancelas4435-212
141Básica e Secundária de Vila Pouca de Aguiar - SulVila pouca de AguiarAvenida Dr. Carlos Alberto Ferreira de Sousa 5450-003
142Básica de Pedras SalgadasVila pouca de AguiarAvenida Dr. Domingos Dias 5450-161
143Básica n.º 2 de AbrantesAbrantesRua António Botto2200-382
144Secundária Dr. Joaquim de CarvalhoFigueira da FozRua Dra. Cristina Torres 3080-210
145Básica de Pontes, Tamel BarcelosRua da escola
146Básica de Lagares da BeiraOliveira do hospitalBairro Nossa Srª Conceição3405-155
147Básica de Mesão FrioMesão FrioRua Professor António da Natividade5040-430
148Salesianos de Évora – ColégioÉvoraAvenida S. João Bosco nº4 7000-766
149Instituto Vaz SerraSertãRua Libânio Vaz Serra6100-206
150Básica e Secundária D. Filipa de LencastreLisboaAvenida Magalhães Lima
151Secundária de BarcelosBarcelosAvenida João Paulo II, Apartado 1664750-304
152Secundária Francisco de HolandaGuimarãesAlameda Dr. Alfredo Pimenta4814-528
153Básica Paulo QuintelaBragançaAvenida Bragança Paulista5300
154ANULADA
155ANULADA
156Básica de Rio de MoinhosAbrantesRua Visconde de Abrançalha2200-800
157Secundária Dr. João de Araújo CorreiaPeso da RéguaAv. Sacadura Cabral5050-071
158Externato João XXIIILisboaRua Corsário das Ilhas, Parque das Nações1990-249
159Colégio de S. José de BairrosLousadaRua de Bairros, 4404620-212
160Básica da GandraBragaRua Augusto César Cerqueira Gomes - Ferreiros4705-093
161Básica de EstradaBragaRua Alto de Quintela - Ferreiros4705-129
162Básica de GondizalvesBragaRua do Assento, Nº 4 - Gondizalves 4705-149
163Básica da NaiaBragaRua do Cruzeiro - Ferreiros4700-116
164Básica de MaximinosBragaRua Comendador Santos da Cunha4700-026
165Básica Frei Caetano BrandãoBragaRua da Naia - Maximinos4700-137
166Secundária de MaximinosBragaAvenida Colégio Órfãos S. Caetano - Maximinos
167Básica n.º 1 de Peso da RéguaPeso da RéguaAvenida Antão de Carvalho
168Básica de GodimPeso da RéguaRua Professor José Lacerda
169Colegio Catarina de BragançaSintraRua de Santo António n.º 3, Morelinho2710-413
170Secundária de Mem MartinsSintraRua Francisco Xavier2635-195
171Colégio de São João de BritoLisboaEstrada da Torre, 281769-004
172Básica e Secundária de ValdevezArcos de ValdevezRua Dr. Joaquim Carlos da Cunha Cerqueira – APT. 1104970-952
173Básica Dr. Manuel da Costa BrandãoArcos de ValdevezAspra, Sabadim4970
174ANULADA
175Básica de TávoraArcos de ValdevezMonte Aval Távora (Santa Maria)4970-521
176Básica Prof. António Melo MachadoArcos de ValdevezRua Dr. Joaquim Carlos da Cunha Cerqueira4970-457
177Colégio do RosárioPortoAvenida da Boavista, 28564100-120
178Secundária Cristina TorresFigueira da FozVárzea- Figueira da Foz
179Secundária da AmadoraAmadoraAvenida Alexandre Salles
180Básica D. DuarteViseuRua da Escola, nº17, Fonte Arcada3510-894
181ANULADA
182Básica n.º 2 de ArganilArganilBarro do Sobreira
183Básica de AgarezVila RealRua da Escola, s/n5000-773
184Básica Maria Alberta MenéresSintraRua Padre Alberto Neto 2725-531
185Colégio São TomásLisboaAv. Maria Helena Vieira da Silva1750-184
186Secundária de SilvesSilvesLargo da República8300-111
187Básica n.º 2 de LousãLousãRua Eng. Gil D'Orey3200-240
188Básica e Secundária Miguel TorgaSabrosaRua das Eiras5060-320
189Secundária de S. LourençoPortalegreAv. George Robinson
190ANULADA
191ANULADA
192Secundária de Santa Maria MaiorViana do CasteloRua Manuel Fiúza Júnior4901-872
193Secundária Infanta D. MariaCoimbraRUA INFANTA D. MARIA, 3030-330
194Externato PenafirmeTorres VedrasPóvoa de Penafirme2560-046
195ANULADA
196Básica Leonardo Coimbra - FilhoPortoRua Pintor António Cruz4150-084
197Colégio Nova EncostaPaços de FerreiraAvenida Polo 5, Nº224590-755
198Jardim Escola João de DeusAlcobaçaPraça João de Deus Ramos 2460-05
199ANULADA
200
201Básica e Secundária Abel BotelhoTabuaçoAvenida Abel Botelho5120-000
202Secundária Soares BastoOliveira de AzeméisRua General Humberto Delgado3720-254
203Técnica e Liceal Salesiana de Stº AntónioCascaisAv. Marginal, s/n2765-245
204ANULADALisboaAvenida dos Bombeiros Nº1 1400
205Básica D. Carlos ISintraRua do Alecrim 2711-348
206Básica de MarvilaLisboaR. António Gedeão1950-060
207Secundária D. DinisLisboaR. Manuel Teixeira Gomes1950-186
208ANULADA
209Básica de Bento CarquejaOliveira de AzeméisAvenida Ferreira de Castro3720-256
210Escola EB 2,3/S TaroucaTaroucaAv. Dr. Francisco de Sá Carneiro3610-134
211ANULADA
212Colégio Pedro ArrupeLouresPasseio dos Heróis do Mar, nº 1001990-529
213Básica Francisco de ArrudaLisboaCalçada da Tapada, 152 1349-048
214Básica do CarregadoAlenquerEstrada da Meirinha2584-908
215Básica n.º 1 do CarregadoAlenquerEstrada da Meirinha2580-510
216Básica de CadafaisAlenquerEstrada da Meirinha2580-510
217Básica de ApelaçãoLouresRua das Escolas2680-321
218ANULADA
219Básica de Salvaterra de MagosSalvaterra de MagosRua do Parque2120-099
220Básica de Santa MariaSalvaterra de MagosRua do Parque2120-099
221Básica do EstanqueiroSalvaterra de MagosRua do Parque2120-099
222Colégio de Nossa Senhora de LourdesPortoRua Rainha D. Estefânia, nº 544150-302
223Básica e Secundária de Salvaterra de MagosSalvaterra de MagosRua do Parque2120-099
224Secundária Emídio NavarroViseuRua Mestre Teotónio Albuquerque
225Secundária de ValbomGondomarRua José Marques Pinto4420-478
226Básica Marques LeitãoGondomarRua Marques Leitão4420-500
227Escola E.B. 2/3 de BeirizPóvoa do VarzimPraça Margarida4495-313
228Básica de CancelasSalvaterra de MagosRua do Parque2120-099
229Básica e Secundária de Moimenta da BeiraMoimenta da BeiraAv. Dr. Lima Gomes,nº63620-306
230Secundária do CartaxoCartaxoRua José Ribeiro da Costa2070-099
231Básica Marcelino MesquitaCartaxoTravessa do Vale Mosqueiro2070-147
232Básica Damião de GóisLisboaRua Cassiano Branco, Bairro dos Loios1950-057
233Anulada
234Básica de AlfornelosAmadoraEstrada da Brandoa
235Básica de ArcozeloBarcelosRua D. João Afonso 4750-225
236ES da Ribeira GrandeSão MiguelRua dos Condes da Ribeira Grande, nº 79600-521
237EB1 de Castro DaireCastro DaireRua Rodrigues Cabrilho3600-000
238Conservatório Regional de Música da CovilhãCovilhãRua Nuno Álvares Pereira n.º 446200-154
239Básica de Pero NegroSobral de Monte AgraçoRua das Almocreves2590-425
240Básica da SapatariaSobral de Monte AgraçoRua da Liberdade2590-430
241Básica de Sobral de Monte Agraço e Santo QuintinoSobral de Monte AgraçoRua João de Deus nº 102590-023
242Básica e Secundária Joaquim Inácio da Cruz SobralSobral de Monte AgraçoAvenida 1º de maio2590-001
243Básica de Vila BoaBarcelosRua da Boela
244Colégio de QuiaiosFigueira da FozRua Dr. Afonso Henriques de Miranda, 70
245Básica e Secundária Pintor José de BritoViana do Castelorua Jose de Brito4925-062
246Básica de CorroiosSeixalRua Sebastião da Gama, Quinta do Rouxinol
247Básica de PiscinasLisboaRua Capitão Santiago de Carvalho
248Básica n.º 1 de Vendas NovasVendas NovasAv. 25 de Abril7080-134
249Sec. de Vendas NovasVendas NovasAv. da Liberdade n.º21,
7080-134 Vendas Novas
7080-134
250Básica Dr. Joaquim Rocha Peixoto MagalhãesFaroRua Ema Romero Câmara Reis8000-543
251Básica de S. LuísFaroRua João de Deus Nº. 16 A8000-368
252ANULADA
253Sec. Dr. Mário SacramentoAveiroAv. 25 de Abril Aveiro3810-199
254Básica de AradasAveiroRua da Maurícia 3810-433
255Básica Raúl LinoLisboaCalçada da Tapada
256ANULADA
257Secundária da MoitaMoitaAlto de São Sebastião - Largo da Juventude2864-004
258Secundária José FalcãoCoimbraRua Afonso Henriques3000
259Básica e Secundária Dr. Jaime Magalhães LimaAveiroRua Padre José Maria Taborda
260Escola Profissional da Figueira da FozFigueira da FozRua do Matadouro, 223080-014
261Jardim João de Deus n.º 2CoimbraRua D. João III
262Básica e Sec. de Vale do TamelBarcelosRua 25 de Abril 3504750-531
263Instituto Tecnológico e Profissional da Figueira da FozFigueira da FozRua do Matadouro, 223080-014
264Jardim João de Deus n.º 1CoimbraAlameda Júlio Henriques, nº13030-457
265Gambozinos, Associação CulturalPortoRua de Francos, nº 5544250-217
266Escola Secundária c/3º Ciclo Carlos AmaranteBragaRua da Restauração4710-428
267Escola Básica de GondifelosVila Nova de FamalicãoAvenida Santa Marinha, 2574760-503
268Escola Secundária Augusto GomesPortoRua de Damão4450-167
269ANULADA
270Básica 1,2,3/J.I. Vasco da GamaLisboaRua Ilha dos Amores, Parque das Nações1990-112
271Colégio Moderno de S. JoséVila RealRua Tenente Bessa Monteiro, nº455000-609
272de Serviços e Comércio do OesteTorres VedrasRua do Liberdade, nº4 - Hilarião2560-324
273Básica de LordeloVila RealRua da Lameira5000-192
274Básica de LenteLugar de Lente4480-056
275Básica de MacieiraRua Ventura Pereira Pena4485-412
276Básica de VairãoRua do Monte, 1004485-663
277Técnica Profissional do RibatejoCampus Escolar Alto dos Fornos2025-502
278Secundária Eng. Acácio Calazans DuarteMarinha GrandeRua Professor Alberto Nery Capucho2430-231
279Básica de SolpostoRua Quinta do Torto - Santa Joana3810-156
280Básica de Areias de VilarRua Areias de Vilar - Vilar3810-213
281Básica de PresaRua da Fraternidade - Presa3810-156
282Colégio TeresianoRua do Taxa n.º 1064710
283Básica e Secundária Dr. João Brito CamachoApartado17701-909
284Básica de Solum-SulR. Monsenhor Nunes Pereira3030-482
285ANULADA
286Instituto Duarte LemosMatosinhosRua Duarte de Lemos-Trofa do Vouga3750
287Básica e Secundária de Penalva do CasteloVila Nova de FamalicãoRua da Escola 3550-140
288Básica de MatosinhosVila Nova de Famalicãorua Augusto gomes
289Básica e Secundária de Padrão da LéguaVila Nova de FamalicãoRua Particular dos Fogueteiros, s/n, Apartado 6019
290Básica de BairroVila Nova de FamalicãoAvenida Silva Pereira 4765-014
291Básica de CastelõesVila Nova de FamalicãoRua da Campa 4770-844
292Básica de DelãesVila Nova de FamalicãoAvenida Albino Marques 4765-096
293Básica de IgrejaVila Nova de FamalicãoAvenida Central, Nº 85 4770-505
294Básica de Oliveira - São MateusVila Nova de FamalicãoRua Dr. Vidal Pinheiro, 435 4765-726
295Básica de PedomeVila Nova de FamalicãoAvenida de S. Pedro, 9564765-152
296Básica do MosteiroCoimbraRua das Boticas, Nº 13 4765-322
297Básica de Riba de AveCoimbraAvenida das Tílias4765
298Básica de Bente0Rua da Agra 4770-060
299Secundária Jaime CortesãoMatosinhosRua Olímpio Nicolau Rui Fernandes3000-303
300Básica de SolumVila Nova de FamalicãoR. Infanta D. Maria3030-330
301OFICINA - Escola Profissional do Instituto Nun'AlvresCaldas da Saúde4784-907
302Básica de Leça do BalioAlameda D. Manuel Martins4466-801
303Básica de CarreiraRua da Escola nº332 4765-078
304ANULADA
305Externato Delfim FerreiraRua das Pombinhas4765-227
306ANULADA
307Colégio de S. MamedeRua do Colégio, 292495-032
308Escola Profissional De FermilLugar do Souto Grande4890-414
309Básica e Sec. Vieira de AraújoRua Dr.ª M.ª Júlia Alves Martins4850-549
310Básica Domingos de AbreuRua José Gaudêncio Ribeiro4850-158
311ANULADA
312Agrupamento de Escolas Dr. Ramiro SalgadoBairro de S. Paulo5160-226
313Básica Pêro da Covilhã Rua Dr. Manuel Castro Martins6201-009
314ANULADA
315ANULADA
316Secundária Rodrigues de FreitasPraça Pedro Nunes4050-466
317S/3 S. PedroVila realRua Morgado de Mateus5000-455
318Escola Básica do 1º Ciclo - CSPRcastelo BrancoRua Conselheiro Albuquerque, nº236000-161
319Básica dos 2º e 3º Ciclos de D. João IIRua Dr. Artur Figueirôa Rego2504-917
320Básica da Nossa Senhora do PópuloRua Vicente Flores2500-241
321Básica de Salir de MatosRua da Mina, nº 212500-637
322Básica do AvenalRua Ilídio Amado2500-217
323Jardim de Infância da Lagoa ParceiraRua Carreira do Gado2500-293
324Colégio do AveGuimarãesRua Alto da Bandeira - Creixomil 4835-014
325Básica de GuilhofreiVieira do MinhoPenelas - Guilhofrei
326Básica Monsenhor Jerónimo do AmaralVila RealRua Dr. Sebastião Augusto Ribeiro 5004-011
327Secundária de BenaventeSantarémR. Álvaro Rodrigues de Azevedo, 17, Apartado 224 Benavente2130-184
328Básica Duarte LopesSantarémAv. Dr. Alfredo Betâmio de Almeida2130-186
329Básica Guilherme StephensRua Bento de Jesus Caraça2430-901
330Básica do CávadoVieira do MinhoRua da Cruz do Cancelo, n.º 98 - Lugar do Sudro4850-217
331Básica de RossasVieira do MinhoCeleirô - Rossas
332Básica de Penafiel SulPenafielAvenida do Cavalum, n.º 851 4560-223
333Básica de ApúliaEsposendeAvenida da Praia
334Externato Maria AuxiliadoraAv. São João Bosco, 3654900-896
500EBI Roberto Ivens – EB1/JI de MatrizRua José do Canto9500-076
501Colégio São Francisco Xavier Clunny
502Colégio do Castanheiro
503EB 2,3 de Ginetes
504ES de Lagoa
505ES das Laranjeiras
800Helen KellerLisboaAvenida dos Bombeiros Nº1 1400
801Helen Keller
802Helen Keller
803Helen Keller
804Helen Keller
805Helen Keller
806Helen Keller
807Helen Keller
808Helen Keller
809Helen Keller
810Helen Keller
811Helen Keller
812Helen Keller
813Helen Keller
814Helen Keller
815Helen Keller
816Helen Keller
817Helen Keller
818Helen Keller
819Helen Keller
820Helen Keller
821Helen Keller
822EB Torrinha
823EB Torrinha
824Básica e Secundária Rodrigues de Freitas
825Básica e Secundária Rodrigues de Freitas
826Básica e Secundária Rodrigues de Freitas
827Básica e Secundária Rodrigues de Freitas
828Básica e Secundária Rodrigues de Freitas
829Básica e Secundária Rodrigues de Freitas
830Básica e Secundária Rodrigues de Freitas
831Básica e Secundária Rodrigues de Freitas
832Básica e Secundária Rodrigues de Freitas
833Básica e Secundária Rodrigues de Freitas
834Básica e Secundária Rodrigues de Freitas
835Básica e Secundária Rodrigues de Freitas
836Escola Básica D. Duarte - Vil de Soito - Viseu
837Básica de Árvores
838Básica de Árvores
839Secundária Leal da Câmara
840S/3 S. Pedro